Donate     
Home Contact Us Fran├žais
 
 
 
NCL Schedule and Results

 
Click here to view dates and locations of League Championships.

Year:
  
Age Group:
  
Month:
  
Sunday, November 3
White
Score
Blue
Score
Time
Location
Age Group
Match Type
Boxscore
Fraser Valley
7
Pacific Storm
25
19:20
Watermania
19U Men
Regular Season
Fraser Valley
5
Pacific Storm
8
20:45
Watermania
19U Women
Regular Season
Thursday, November 7
White
Score
Blue
Score
Time
Location
Age Group
Match Type
Boxscore
Calgary Renegades
6
Saskatchewan
12
19:40
Lawson Centre
19U Women
Regular Season
Fraser Valley
9
Edmonton Tsunami
8
21:00
Lawson Centre
19U Women
Regular Season
Friday, November 8
White
Score
Blue
Score
Time
Location
Age Group
Match Type
Boxscore
Fraser Valley
11
Saskatchewan
15
09:30
Lawson Centre
19U Men
Regular Season
West Coast Warriors
12
Calgary Torpedoes
7
10:50
Lawson Centre
19U Men
Regular Season
Calgary Renegades
9
Edmonton Tsunami
13
12:10
Lawson Centre
19U Women
Regular Season
Fraser Valley
7
Saskatchewan
16
13:30
Lawson Centre
19U Women
Regular Season
Montreal Machine
15
Dollard
11
14:20
AADDO
16U Boys
Regular Season
Laval Tritons
3
Montreal Machine
27
15:40
AADDO
19U Men
Regular Season
Calgary Torpedoes
10
Saskatchewan
14
15:40
Lawson Centre
19U Men
Regular Season
Dollard
19
Tiburon
11
17:00
AADDO
19U Men
Regular Season
Fraser Valley
9
Saskatchewan
12
17:00
Lawson Centre
MLWP Women
Regular Season
Tiburon
4
Dollard
16
18:20
AADDO
16U Girls
Regular Season
Fraser Valley
9
West Coast Warriors
11
18:20
Lawson Centre
19U Men
Regular Season
Mavericks
19
CAMO
11
19:40
AADDO
16U Boys
Regular Season
Edmonton Tsunami
11
Saskatchewan
8
19:40
Lawson Centre
19U Women
Regular Season
Fraser Valley
6
Calgary Renegades
9
21:00
Lawson Centre
19U Women
Regular Season
Saturday, November 9
White
Score
Blue
Score
Time
Location
Age Group
Match Type
Boxscore
Dollard
17
St-Lambert
5
09:00
AADDO
16U Girls
Regular Season
Fraser Valley
11
Calgary Torpedoes
10
09:00
Lawson Centre
19U Men
Regular Season
Mavericks
24
Dollard
11
10:20
AADDO
16U Boys
Regular Season
West Coast Warriors
12
Saskatchewan
11
10:20
Lawson Centre
19U Men
Regular Season
Mavericks DS
5
Montreal Machine
10
11:40
AADDO
16U Boys
Regular Season
Calgary Renegades
14
Saskatchewan
14
11:40
Lawson Centre
19U Women
Regular Season
Dollard Black
27
Tiburon
4
13:00
AADDO
19U Women
Regular Season
Fraser Valley
9
Edmonton Tsunami
9
13:00
Lawson Centre
19U Women
Regular Season
Dollard
18
St-Lambert
5
14:20
AADDO
19U Men
Regular Season
Fraser Valley
14
Saskatchewan
23
14:20
Lawson Centre
19U Men
Regular Season
Mavericks DS
8
Dollard
13
15:40
AADDO
16U Boys
Regular Season
Fraser Valley
6
Saskatchewan
19
15:40
Lawson Centre
MLWP Women
Regular Season
Tiburon
0
St-Lambert
0
17:00
AADDO
16U Girls
Regular Season
West Coast Warriors
11
Calgary Torpedoes
4
17:00
Lawson Centre
19U Men
Regular Season
Capital Wave - DDO
7
Dollard
14
18:20
AADDO
16U Girls
Regular Season
Fraser Valley
7
Saskatchewan
12
18:20
Lawson Centre
19U Women
Regular Season
Mavericks
10
Montreal Machine
10
19:40
AADDO
16U Boys
Regular Season
Calgary Renegades
9
Edmonton Tsunami
10
19:40
Lawson Centre
19U Women
Regular Season
Mavericks DS
7
CAMO
28
21:00
AADDO
16U Boys
Regular Season
Fraser Valley
6
Saskatchewan
9
21:00
Lawson Centre
MLWP Women
Regular Season
Sunday, November 10
White
Score
Blue
Score
Time
Location
Age Group
Match Type
Boxscore
Calgary Torpedoes
9
Saskatchewan
18
08:00
Lawson Centre
19U Men
Regular Season
Capital Wave - DDO
12
Tiburon
12
09:00
AADDO
16U Girls
Regular Season
Fraser Valley
10
West Coast Warriors
10
09:20
Lawson Centre
19U Men
Regular Season
Mavericks
21
Dollard
6
10:20
AADDO
16U Boys
Regular Season
Fraser Valley
6
Calgary Renegades
7
10:40
Lawson Centre
19U Women
Regular Season
Mavericks DS
10
CAMO
17
11:40
AADDO
16U Boys
Regular Season
Edmonton Tsunami
9
Saskatchewan
5
12:00
Lawson Centre
19U Women
Regular Season
Tiburon
10
Montreal Machine
18
13:00
AADDO
19U Men
Regular Season
Fraser Valley
8
Calgary Torpedoes
13
13:20
Lawson Centre
19U Men
Regular Season
Capital Wave - DDO
8
St-Lambert
13
14:20
AADDO
16U Girls
Regular Season
West Coast Warriors
9
Saskatchewan
16
14:40
Lawson Centre
19U Men
Regular Season
Tiburon
5
Dollard
24
15:40
AADDO
16U Girls
Regular Season
CAMO
11
Montreal Machine
14
17:00
AADDO
16U Boys
Regular Season
Dollard
30
Laval Tritons
12
18:20
AADDO
19U Men
Regular Season
St-Lambert
6
Dollard
15
19:40
AADDO
16U Girls
Regular Season
Monday, November 18
White
Score
Blue
Score
Time
Location
Age Group
Match Type
Boxscore
Ottawa Titans Blue
Mavericks DS
19:45
Etobicoke Olympium Pool 2
16U Boys
Regular Season
 
Saturday, November 23
White
Score
Blue
Score
Time
Location
Age Group
Match Type
Boxscore
Dollard
Tiburon
18:00
AADDO
16U Girls
Regular
 
Dollard
Montreal Machine
19:15
AADDO
19U Men
Regular Season
 
CAMO
Dollard Black
20:30
AADDO
19U Women
Regular Season
 
Sunday, November 24
White
Score
Blue
Score
Time
Location
Age Group
Match Type
Boxscore
West Coast Warriors
Pacific Storm
18:15
Watermania
19U Men
Regular Season
 
Dollard
St-Lambert
19:15
AADDO
19U Men
Regular Season
 
Fraser Valley
Pacific Storm
19:30
Watermania
16U Girls
Regular Season
 
Dollard Black
Dollard Gold
20:30
AADDO
19U Women
Regular Season
 
Fraser Valley
Pacific Storm
20:45
Watermania
16U Boys
Regular Season
 
Thursday, November 28
White
Score
Blue
Score
Time
Location
Age Group
Match Type
Boxscore
Pacific Storm
Fraser Valley
11:40
Surrey Sport and Leisure
16U Girls
Regular Season
 
Calgary Torpedoes
Pacific Storm
13:00
Surrey Sport and Leisure
16U Boys
Regular Season
 
Calgary Wild
West Coast Warriors
14:20
Surrey Sport and Leisure
16U Boys
Regular Season
 
Edmonton Tsunami
West Coast Warriors
15:40
Surrey Sport and Leisure
16U Girls
Regular Season
 
Saskatchewan
Manitoba
17:00
Surrey Sport and Leisure
16U Boys
Regular Season
 
Saskatchewan
Fraser Valley
18:20
Surrey Sport and Leisure
16U Girls
Regular Season
 
Fraser Valley
West Coast Warriors
19:40
Surrey Sport and Leisure
16U Boys
Regular Season
 
West Coast Warriors
Pacific Storm
21:00
Surrey Sport and Leisure
16U Girls
Regular Season
 
Friday, November 29
White
Score
Blue
Score
Time
Location
Age Group
Match Type
Boxscore
Edmonton Tsunami
Fraser Valley
08:00
Surrey Sport and Leisure
16U Girls
Regular Season
 
Saskatchewan
Pacific Storm
09:15
Surrey Sport and Leisure
16U Girls
Regular Season
 
Calgary Wild
Pacific Storm
10:30
Surrey Sport and Leisure
16U Boys
Regular Season
 
Manitoba
Calgary Torpedoes
11:45
Surrey Sport and Leisure
16U Boys
Regular Season
 
Saskatchewan
West Coast Warriors
13:00
Surrey Sport and Leisure
16U Boys
Regular Season
 
Edmonton Tsunami
Calgary Renegades Gold
14:20
Surrey Sport and Leisure
16U Girls
Regular Season
 
Calgary Renegades Black
West Coast Warriors
15:40
Surrey Sport and Leisure
16U Girls
Regular Season
 
Manitoba
Calgary Wild
17:00
Surrey Sport and Leisure
16U Boys
Regular Season
 
Calgary Torpedoes
Fraser Valley
18:20
Surrey Sport and Leisure
16U Boys
Regular Season
 
Saskatchewan
Edmonton Tsunami
19:40
Surrey Sport and Leisure
16U Boys
Regular Season
 
Saskatchewan
Calgary Renegades Black
21:00
Surrey Sport and Leisure
16U Girls
Regular Season
 
Saturday, November 30
White
Score
Blue
Score
Time
Location
Age Group
Match Type
Boxscore
Saskatchewan
Calgary Wild
08:00
Surrey Sport and Leisure
16U Boys
Regular Season
 
Manitoba
Fraser Valley
09:15
Surrey Sport and Leisure
16U Boys
Regular Season
 
Edmonton Tsunami
Calgary Torpedoes
10:30
Surrey Sport and Leisure
16U Boys
Regular Season
 
Saskatchewan
Edmonton Tsunami
11:45
Surrey Sport and Leisure
16U Girls
Regular Season
 
Calgary Renegades Gold
Pacific Storm
13:00
Surrey Sport and Leisure
16U Girls
Regular Season
 
Calgary Renegades Black
Fraser Valley
14:20
Surrey Sport and Leisure
16U Girls
Regular Season
 
Saskatchewan
Pacific Storm
15:40
Surrey Sport and Leisure
16U Boys
Regular Season
 
Manitoba
Calgary Torpedoes
17:00
Surrey Sport and Leisure
16U Boys
Regular Season
 
Saskatchewan
Calgary Renegades Gold
18:20
Surrey Sport and Leisure
16U Girls
Regular Season
 
Edmonton Tsunami
Calgary Renegades Black
19:40
Surrey Sport and Lesiure
16U Girls
Regular Season
 
Edmonton Tsunami
Calgary Wild
21:00
Surrey Sport and Leisure
16U Boys
Regular Season
 

 * ALL TIMES LOCAL
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 


 
Explore Water Polo Canada
Team Canada Bios
Senior Men's National Team
Senior Women's National Team
NCL Overview
LTAD Overview
ILWP Overview
About Water Polo Canada
Contact Directory
History of Water Polo in Canada
Frequently Asked Questions
Policies and Bylaws
Donations
Quick Links
Become a Coach
NCL Travel Partners
Manuals, Guides and Rules
Basic Rules
Database User Guides