Donate     
Home Contact Us Fran├žais
 
 
 
NCL Schedule and Results

 
For schedules on The FOSH click here

Year:
  
Age Group:
  
Month:
  
Sunday, January 5
White
Score
Blue
Score
Time
Location
Age Group
Match Type
Boxscore
West Coast Warriors
6
Fraser Valley
20
16:20
Guildford Recreation Centre
16U Girls
Regular Season
West Coast Warriors
8
Pacific Storm
11
17:40
Guildford Recreation Centre
19U Men
Regular Season
Friday, January 10
White
Score
Blue
Score
Time
Location
Age Group
Match Type
Boxscore
Montreal Machine
33
Ottawa Titans Blue
4
11:40
Centre-Sportif de Gatineau
16U Boys
Regular Season
Dollard
11
Capital Wave
10
13:00
Centre Sportif de Gatineau
16U Boys
Regular Season
Pacific Storm
14
Calgary Torpedoes
6
14:00
Repsol Centre
19U Men
Regular Season
Mavericks
7
Dollard
17
14:20
Centre Sportif de Gatineau
16U Girls
Regular Season
Pacific Storm
7
Saskatchewan
10
15:20
Repsol Centre
19U Women
Regular Season
KW Kraken
24
Ottawa Titans
3
15:40
Centre Sportif de Gatineau
16U Girls
Regular Season
Saskatchewan
8
Calgary Renegades
9
17:00
Repsol Centre
MLWP Women
Regular Season
Saskatchewan
16
Calgary Torpedoes
13
18:20
Repsol Centre
19U Men
Regular Season
Dollard
15
Ottawa Titans Blue
4
18:20
Centre Sportif de Gatinaeu
16U Boys
Regular Season
Saskatchewan
10
Calgary Renegades
5
19:40
Repsol Centre
19U Women
Regular Season
Pacific Storm
13
Alberta
16
19:40
Repsol Centre - East Pool
MLWP Men
Regular Season
Montreal Machine
8
Ottawa Titans Black
13
19:40
Centre Sportif de Gatineau
16U Boys
Regular Season
Pacific Storm
13
Edmonton Tsunami
12
21:00
Repsol Centre
19U Women
Regular Season
Saskatchewan
8
Calgary Masters
9
21:00
Repsol Centre - East Pool
MLWP Men
Regular Season
Mavericks
15
Ottawa Titans
4
21:00
Centre Sportif de Gatineau
16U Girls
Regular Season
Saturday, January 11
White
Score
Blue
Score
Time
Location
Age Group
Match Type
Boxscore
Pacific Storm
18
Calgary Torpedoes
6
08:00
Repsol Centre
19U Men
Regular Season
Dollard
9
Ottawa Titans Black
24
08:00
Centre Sportif de Gatineau
16U Boys
Regular Season
Montreal Machine
22
Capital Wave
3
09:15
Centre Sportif de Gatineau
16U Boys
Regular Season
Saskatchewan
12
Edmonton Tsunami
9
09:20
Repsol Centre
MLWP Women
Regular Season
KW Kraken
3
Dollard
13
10:30
Centre Sportif de Gatineau
16U Girls
Regular Season
Pacific Storm
7
Calgary Renegades
9
10:40
Repsol Centre
19U Women
Regular Season
Ottawa Titans
5
Capital Wave-DDO
5
11:45
Centre Sportif de Gatineau
16U Girls
Regular Season
Saskatchewan
7
Edmonton Tsunami
10
12:00
Repsol Centre
19U Women
Regular Season
CAMO
5
Ottawa Titans Black
12
13:00
Centre Sportif de Gatineau
16U Boys
Regular Season
Calgary Renegades
9
Edmonton Tsunami
6
14:20
Repsol Centre
MLWP Women
Regular Season
Montreal Machine
30
Ottawa Titans Blue
2
14:20
Centre Sportif de Gatineau
16U Boys
Regular Season
Pacific Storm
12
Saskatchewan
7
15:40
Repsol Centre
19U Men
Regular Season
Dollard
9
Capital Wave
6
15:40
Centre Sportif de Gatineau
16U Boys
Regular Season
Pacific Storm
10
Saskatchewan
9
17:00
Repsol Centre
19U Women
Regular Season
Alberta
8
Saskatchewan
6
17:00
Repsol Centre - East Pool
MLWP Men
Regular Season
Ottawa Titans
5
Dollard
30
17:00
Centre Sportif de Gatineau
16U Girls
Regular Season
Edmonton Tsunami
11
Calgary Renegades
12
18:20
Repsol Centre
19U Women
Regular Season
Pacific Storm
20
Calgary Masters
12
18:20
Repsol Centre - East Pool
MLWP Men
Regular Season
Tiburon
9
Mavericks
17
18:20
Centre Sportif de Gatineau
16U Girls
Regular Season
Saskatchewan
10
Calgary Renegades
6
19:40
Repsol Centre
MLWP Women
Regular Season
St-Lambert
11
KW Kraken
9
19:40
Centre Sportif Gatineau
16U Girls
Regular Season
Saskatchewan
14
Calgary Torpedoes
9
21:00
Repsol Centre
19U Men
Regular Season
CAMO
37
Ottawa Titans Blue
2
21:00
Centre Sportif de Gatineau
16U Boys
Regular Season
Sunday, January 12
White
Score
Blue
Score
Time
Location
Age Group
Match Type
Boxscore
KW Kraken
19
Tiburon
8
08:00
Centre Sportif de Gatineau
16U Girls
Regular Season
Pacific Storm
10
Edmonton Tsunami
9
08:30
Repsol Centre
19U Women
Regular Season
Saskatchewan
17
Pacific Storm
3
08:30
Repsol Centre - East Pool
MLWP Men
Regular Season
Capital Wave-DDO
8
Mavericks
12
09:20
Centre Sportif de Gatineau
16U Girls
Regular Season
Saskatchewan
11
Calgary Renegades
7
09:50
Repsol Centre
19U Women
Regular Season
Alberta
18
Calgary Masters
6
09:50
Repsol Centre - East Pool
MLWP Men
Regular Season
Ottawa Titans
6
St-Lambert
10
10:40
Centre Sportif de Gatineau
16U Girls
Regular Season
Saskatchewan
14
Edmonton Tsunami
9
11:10
Repsol Centre
MLWP Women
Regular Season
CAMO
19
Capital Wave
3
12:00
Centre Sportif de Gatineau
16U Boys
Regular Season
Pacific Storm
14
Saskatchewan
4
12:30
Repsol Centre
19U Men
Regular Season
KW Kraken
11
Capital Wave-DDO
9
13:20
Centre Sportif de Gatineau
16U Girls
Regular Season
Pacific Storm
8
Calgary Renegades
7
13:50
Repsol Centre
19U Women
Regular Season
Mavericks
12
St-Lambert
12
14:40
Centre Sportif de Gatineau
16U Girls
Regular Season
Ottawa Titans
6
Tiburon
12
16:00
Centre Sportif de Gatineau
16U Girls
Regular Season
Calgary Renegades
10
Edmonton Tsunami
7
16:30
Repsol Centre
MLWP Women
Regular Season
CAMO
6
Ottawa Titans Black
16
17:20
Centre Sportif de Gatineau
16U Boys
Regular Season
Capital Wave
14
Ottawa Titans Blue
9
18:40
Centre Sportif de Gatineau
16U Boys
Regular Season
Ottawa Titans
3
Capital Wave
16
20:00
Centre Sportif de Gatineau
19U Women
Regular Season
Wednesday, January 15
White
Score
Blue
Score
Time
Location
Age Group
Match Type
Boxscore
Calgary Renegades Gold
4
Calgary Renegades Black
16
19:15
Repsol Centre
16U Girls
Regular Season
Dollard
16
CAMO
11
19:45
Claude Robillard
MLWP Women
Regular Season
CAMO
20
Tiburon
9
21:00
Claude Robillard
19U Men
Regular Season
Sunday, January 19
White
Score
Blue
Score
Time
Location
Age Group
Match Type
Boxscore
Toronto Silver Jets
Mavericks
18:45
Etobicoke Olympium
MLWP Men
Regular Season
 
Mavericks
Toronto Golden Jets
20:00
Etobicoke Olympium
MLWP Women
Regular Season
 
Friday, January 24
White
Score
Blue
Score
Time
Location
Age Group
Match Type
Boxscore
St-Lambert
Capital Wave
12:15
Claude Robillard
MLWP Women
Regular Season
 
Dollard Gold
Capital Wave
13:30
Claude Robillard
MLWP Men
Regular Season
 
CAMO
Ottawa United Titans 1
14:45
Claude Robillard
MLWP Men
Regular Season
 
Mavericks
St-Lambert - Laval
16:00
Claude Robillard
MLWP Men
Regular Season
 
Mavericks
CAMO
17:15
Claude Robillard
MLWP Women
Regular Season
 
Toronto Golden Jets
Capital Wave
18:30
Claude Robillard
MLWP Women
Regular Season
 
Dollard Islanders
Capital Wave
19:45
Claude Robillard
MLWP Men
Regular Season
 
Mavericks
Mavericks DS
20:15
Etobicoke Olympium
16U Boys
Regular Season
 
Toronto Golden Jets
Ottawa United Titians 1
21:00
Claude Robillard
MLWP Men
Regular Season
 
Saturday, January 25
White
Score
Blue
Score
Time
Location
Age Group
Match Type
Boxscore
Toronto Golden Jets
CAMO
08:15
Claude Robillard
MLWP Men
Regular Season
 
Mavericks
Ottawa United Titans 1
09:30
Claude Robillard
MLWP Men
Regular Season
 
Mavericks
Dollard
10:45
Claude Robillard
MLWP Women
Regular Season
 
Toronto Golden Jets
Capital Wave
12:00
Claude Robillard
MLWP Women
Regular Season
 
Mavericks
Dollard Gold
13:15
Claude Robillard
MLWP Men
Regular Season
 
Toronto Golden Jets
Ottawa United Titans 2
14:30
Claude Robillard
MLWP Men
Regular Season
 
Toronto Silver Jets
Capital Wave
15:45
Claude Robillard
MLWP Men
Regular Season
 
Toronto Golden Jets
Dollard
17:00
Claude Robillard
MLWP Women
Regular Season
 
Fraser Valley
Pacific Storm
18:15
CCAC
16U Girls
Regular Season
 
Mavericks
CAMO
18:20
Claude Robillard
MLWP Women
Regular Season
 
Fraser Valley
Pacific Storm
19:30
CCAC
19U Men
Regular Season
 
St-Lambert
Capital Wave
19:40
Claude Robillard
MLWP Women
Regular Season
 
Fraser Valley
Pacific Storm
20:45
CCAC
19U Women
Regular Season
 
Ottawa Titans Black
Capital Wave
21:00
Centre Sportif de Gatineau
16U Boys
Regular Season
 
Hammer
Ottawa United Titans 3
21:00
Claude Robillard
MLWP Men
Regular Season
 
Sunday, January 26
White
Score
Blue
Score
Time
Location
Age Group
Match Type
Boxscore
Toronto Silver Jets
Ottawa United Titans 3
08:00
Claude Robillard
MLWP Men
Regular Season
 
Mavericks
Dollard
09:15
Claude Robillard
MLWP Women
Regular Season
 
St-Lambert - :Laval
Ottawa United Titans 2
09:15
Claude Robillard - North Pool
MLWP Men
Regular Season
 
Toronto Golden Jets
St-Lambert
10:30
Claude Robillard
MLWP Women
Regular Season
 
Hammer
Dollard Gold
10:30
Claude Robillard - North Pool
MLWP Men
Regular Season
 
Mavericks
Dollard Islanders
11:45
Claude Robillard
MLWP Men
Regular Season
 
CAMO
Capital Wave
11:45
Claude Robillard - North Pool
MLWP Women
Regular Season
 
Toronto Silver Jets
CAMO
13:00
Claude Robillard
MLWP Men
Regular Season
 
St-Lambert - Laval
Ottawa United Titans 3
14:15
Claude Robillard
MLWP Men
Regular Season
 
Hammer
Ottawa United Titans 2
15:30
Claude Robillard
MLWP Men
Regular Season
 
Fraser Valley
West Coast Warriors
16:20
Guildford Recreation Centre
16U Girls
Regular Season
 
CAMO
Dollard Gold
16:45
Claude Robillard
19U Women
Regular Season
 
Ottawa Titans Black
Capital Wave
17:15
University of Ottawa
16U Boys
Regular Season
 
Mavericks
Marauders
17:30
Etobicoke Olympium
16U Boys
Regular Season
 
Fraser Valley
West Coast Warriors
17:40
Guildford Recreation Centre
16U Boys
Regular Season
 
West Coast Warriors
Fraser Valley
19:00
Guildford Recreation Centre
19U Men
Regular Season
 
Mavericks
KW Kraken
19:00
Etobicoke Olympium
16U Girls
Regular Season
 
Mavericks DS
Shadow
20:30
Etobicoke Olympium
16U Boys
Regular Season
 
Thursday, January 30
White
Score
Blue
Score
Time
Location
Age Group
Match Type
Boxscore
Calgary Renegades
Edmonton Tsunami
13:20
Kinsmen Centre Pool 1
19U Women
Round Robin
 
CAMO
Shadow
13:20
Kinsmen Centre Pool 2
19U Men
Round Robin
 
Fraser Valley
Pacific Storm
14:40
Kinsmen Centre Pool 1
19U Men
Round Robin
 
Pacific Storm
Fraser Valley
16:00
Kinsmen Centre Pool 1
19U Women
Round Robin
 
West Coast Warriors
Saskatchewan
16:00
Kinsmen Centre Pool 2
19U Men
Round Robin
 
CAMO
Calgary Torpedoes
17:15
Kinsmen Centre Pool 1
19U Men
Round Robin
 
Calgary Renegades
Saskatchewan
17:15
Kinsmen Centre Pool 2
19U Women
Round Robin
 
Shadow
Pacific Storm
18:30
Kinsmen Centre Pool 1
19U Men
Round Robin
 
Saskatchewan
Fraser Valley
19:45
Kinsmen Centre Pool 1
19U Men
Round Robin
 
Edmonton Tsunami
Pacific Storm
19:45
Kinsmen Centre Pool 2
19U Women
Round Robin
 
Calgary Torpedoes
West Coast Warriors
21:00
Kinsmen Centre Pool 1
19U Men
Round Robin
 
Saskatchewan
Fraser Valley
21:00
Kinsmen Centre Pool 2
19U Women
Round Robin
 
Friday, January 31
White
Score
Blue
Score
Time
Location
Age Group
Match Type
Boxscore
Calgary Renegades
Pacific Storm
09:00
Kinsmen Centre Pool 1
19U Women
Round Robin
 
West Coast Warriors
Pacific Storm
10:15
Kinsmen Centre Pool 1
19U Men
Round Robin
 
Fraser Valley
CAMO
11:30
Kinsmen Centre Pool 1
19U Men
Round Robin
 
Saskatchewan
Edmonton Tsunami
12:45
Kinsmen Centre Pool 1
19U Women
Round Robin
 
Fraser Valley
Calgary Renegades
14:00
Kinsmen Centre Pool 1
19U Women
Round Robin
 
Saskatchewan
Shadow
15:20
Kinsmen Centre Pool 1
19U Men
Round Robin
 
Pacific Storm
Calgary Torpedoes
16:40
Kinsmen Centre Pool 1
19U Men
Round Robin
 
Saskatchewan
Pacific Storm
18:00
Kinsmen Centre Pool 1
19U Women
Round Robin
 
Fraser Valley
Edmonton Tsunami
19:20
Kinsmen Centre Pool 1
19U Women
Round Robin
 
West Coast Warriors
CAMO
19:20
Kinsmen Centre Pool 2
19U Men
Round Robin
 
Fraser Valley
Shadow
20:40
Kinsmen Centre Pool 1
19U Men
Round Robin
 
Calgary Torpedoes
Saskatchewan
20:40
Kinsmen Centre Pool 2
19U Men
Round Robin
 

 * ALL TIMES LOCAL
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 


 
Explore Water Polo Canada
Team Canada Bios
Senior Men's National Team
Senior Women's National Team
NCL Overview
LTAD Overview
ILWP Overview
About Water Polo Canada
Contact Directory
History of Water Polo in Canada
Frequently Asked Questions
Policies and Bylaws
Donations
Quick Links
Become a Coach
NCL Travel Partners
Manuals, Guides and Rules
Basic Rules
Database User Guides