Print this Form Close
Logo 19U Men's National Championship League // Ligue des championnats canadiens 2017- 19U Hommes
Sep 01 - May 31, 2018
Logo
Team Name: Fraser Valley 19U Men
Full NameFull Name
1. Kyle Bos
2. Mark Aikema
3. Sam Remfry
4. Spence Thomson
5. Cameron Davies
6. Georgiy Belyaev
7. Riley Bennett
8. Garrett Davis
9. Andrew Cowie
10.Ethan Benoit
11.Jonathan Tremblay
12.Marco Loeppky
13.Quinn Davies
14.Emmen Gabitous
15.Michael Jirka
16.Grant Phillips-Hing
17.Abishek Tharmapala


Head CoachNavjot Sohi


Other CoachesPetar Trbojevic
Marie Anderson
Kevin Mitchell

Team Chaperones

Other StaffTim Torres
David Peters

Same Gender StaffDavid Peters
Navjot Sohi
Team Name: Saskatchewan
Full NameFull Name
1. Brody McKnight
2. Bruno Marunica
3. Bryden Goosen
4. Callin Chimilar
6. Ben Guest
7. Jake Morris
8. Joshua Teichroeb
10.Noah Katchuk
11.Stephen Gloade
12.William (Connor) Sunley
13.Hunter Kelly
14.Malachi Leclerc
15.Gavin Venables
16.Blake Angus


Head CoachDave Boan


Other CoachesPetros Aiginitis
Ethan D'Souza
David Dzeryk
Cyril Dorgigne
Victor Bautista Medina

Team ChaperonesCyril Dorgigne

Other StaffSusan Cameron

Same Gender StaffCyril Dorgigne
Team Name: Pacific Storm
Full NameFull Name
1. Tyler James
2. Ryan Leung
3. Maxwell Macmillan
4. Sandro Miletic
5. Lucas Bennett
6. Finnegan Clements
7. Connor Macmillan
8. Damien Kwan
9. Yutah Helten
10. Bryndan Eigl
11. Inigo Gonzalez Martinez-Ridruejo
12.Zane Campbell
13.Sam Keeble
14.Liam Milne
15.Kourosh Soleimani
16.Liam Head
17.Quinn Macmillan
18.Matteo Rabbai
19.Olivier Kingsley
20.David Fishman
21.Jacob Schwartz
22.JUAN HIDALGO


Head CoachConstantine Kudaba


Other CoachesCarmen Eggens
Connor Hughes

Team ChaperonesLaura Marquez

Other StaffNikola Maric

Same Gender StaffJohn Stockdale
Team Name: Tsunami/Wild
Full NameFull Name
1. Thomas (Tom) Dunlop
2. Diego Gutierrez
3. Luka Govedarica
4. Tom Fitzpatrick
5. Noah Wood
6. Stephen (Adam) Windsor
7. Nemanja Ivezic
8.Pavel Oxendler
9.Aleksandar Nikic
10.Milan Laban
11.Ethan Ramsfield
12.Marko Ninkovich
14.Thomas Neal
15.Conor Cuthbertson


Head CoachGyula Toth


Other CoachesAlex Parrish

Team Chaperones

Other Staff

Same Gender Staff
Team Name: Ottawa Titans Black
Full NameFull Name
1. Simon Nadeau
2. Philip Pop
3. Thomas Dalkowski
4. Milan Duhaime
5. Nikola Cugalj
6. Leandro Velazquez
7. Bogdan Djerkovic
8.Noah Parks
9.Ion Pop Jr
10.Diego Gonzalez
11.Filip Lukic
12.Stefan Lukic
13.Dejan Paradjina


Head CoachAndras Szeri


Other CoachesPierre Fiset
Owen Kennedy
Jonathan Ruse
Chris Callard
Zoltan Csepregi

Team ChaperonesAdriana Diaconu

Other StaffSarah Parks

Same Gender StaffHarold Parks
Team Name: Ottawa Titans Blue
Full NameFull Name
1. Avtandil Mikadze
2. Ben Ivan
3. Mauro Diaz
4. Raffi Ohanian
5. Alex Bujduveanu
6. Viktor Stojanovic
7. Andrei Djukic
8. Robert Djukic
9.Stefan Todorovic
10.Jalen Ramsaran
11.Ethan Young
12.Lukas Simeuncevic
13.Simon Fabisiak
14.Nicolas Beaudoin
15.Andrew Bujduveanu


Head CoachPierre Fiset


Other CoachesZoltan Csepregi
Pierre Fiset
Owen Kennedy
Jerry Tesanovic
Chris Callard
Andras Szeri

Team Chaperones

Other StaffAdriana Diaconu

Same Gender StaffOwen Kennedy
Team Name: Calgary Torpedoes
Full NameFull Name
1. Aleksandar Veljovic
2. Eric Long
3. Ethan Eckstein
4. Kai Joustra
5. Harrison Henning
6. Kieran McGurk
7. Liam Baker
8. James Bureau
9. Zerind Malcolm-Teleky
10. William Tyrrell
11.Simon Licina
12.William Blondal
13.Lukian Demchuk
14.Parker Brimble
15.Andrew Alexandru
16.Dylan Jones
17.Jean-Philippe LeBlanc
18.Thomas de Wit
19.Viktor Jovanovic


Head CoachNoah Miller


Other CoachesBrooke Zimmerman
Kent Hardisty
Mikael Sabo

Team Chaperones

Other Staff

Same Gender Staff
Team Name: Dollard
Full NameFull Name
1. Colin D'Amour
2. Cameron Ball
3. Jordan Samaan
4. Jérémie Côté
5. Nicholas Serediuc
6. Alexander Laroche
7. Mathew Apatic
8. Matthew Gillies
9. Alexander Odoerfer
10.Keith Crochetiere
11.Kobe Taylor
12.Yassin Hassan
13.William Chapman
14.Justin Côté
15.William Dahmen
16.Michael Di Fiore
17.Charles-Andre Robert
18.Luka Vlatko Dabic


Head CoachScott Smith


Other CoachesMathew Emory

Team ChaperonesNancy Richardson

Other StaffDaniel Bekhazi

Same Gender StaffNicholas Gow-Leach
Team Name: Toronto Golden Jets
Full NameFull Name
1. Alex Morariu
2. Arnau Lopez
4. Cristian Palage
5. Filippos Ioannou
6. Nikola Reko
7. Illan Rodriguez-Marin
8. James Engel
9. Luka Pejanovic
10. Nikola Bajic
11. Nima Ghaderi
12. Petar Kovacevic
13. Richard Laurie
14. Stevan Djordjevic
15. Victor Brancus
16. Ryoto Yamada
17.Andrei Velasevic
18.Bora Kaya
19.Kosta Grbic
20.Maksim Cuturilo
21.Harrison Young
22.Elijah MacMillan
23.Cameron Carter
24.Gregory Fritz-Németh
25.Alexander Grgic
26.Alexander Papalazarou
27.Alp Aksungur
28.Luka Wright
29.Leonidas Papalazarou
30.Victor Grigoryan
31.Kane Law


Head CoachPredrag Pejanovic


Other CoachesGeorge Gross, Jr.
Eytan Cerasi

Team ChaperonesGeorge Gross, Jr.

Other StaffMohamed Rezk

Same Gender StaffPredrag Pejanovic
Team Name: CAMO
Full NameFull Name
1. Jonathan Vitti
2. Zoro Salamon
3. Alexon Théberge
4. Arnau Ballestero
5. Elliot Ethier
6. Jacob El-Leisy
7. Kahled Ben Ahmed
8. Leor Zhdanovitch
9. Stefan Dabic
10. Stefan Ignjatovic
11.Emmanuel Ramos-Garza
12.Gabriel Cooper
13.Maxime Brûlé-Grenier
14.Alexis Beaubien
15.Mishka Bensouda-Breton
16.Nikola Pejovic
17.Lucca Di Zazzo
18.Bruno Saric
19.Matteo Ingelmo


Head CoachRobert Couillard


Other CoachesOmar Touni

Team ChaperonesDavid Paradelo

Other Staff

Same Gender Staff
Team Name: Mavericks Black
Full NameFull Name
1. Amir Nebytov
2. Bor Tanasijevic
3. Kyril Marinov
4. Lazar Todorovic
5. Marko Mirjanic
6. Mason Archer
7.Kominos (Minos) Kotzambasis
8.Nemanja Knezevic
9.Patrick Almasi
10.Sergije Vrbaski
11.Matthew Wysocki


Head CoachNishant Damani


Other CoachesDanko Bjelica

Team Chaperones

Other StaffFedja Avlijas

Same Gender Staff
Team Name: Mavericks Red
Full NameFull Name
1. Alex Nevills
2. Andre Kovacevic
3. Ivaylo Petkov
4. Jean-Felix St-Onge
5. Jonathan Spence
6. Matej Mandic
8. Naum Dimitrijevic
9. Nikola Grahovac
10.Nikola Rajak
11.Phillip Bronskyy
12.Stefan Masic
13.Conor Chin
14.Krishan Patel
15.Vladimir Kavagoe-Glavatsky
16.Luka Jokic
17.Alex James


Head CoachDanko Bjelica


Other CoachesNishant Damani

Team ChaperonesFedja Avlijas

Other StaffHrvoje Vukic

Same Gender Staff
Print this Form Close