Print this Form Close
Logo 2017-18 MLWP Women's East // LMWP de l'est 2017-18, femmes
Sep 01 - Mar 26, 2018
Logo
Team Name: St-Lambert
Full NameFull Name
1. Alice Nepveu
2. Audrey Languérand
3. Caroline Ferland
4. Daphné Maurais
5. Élisabeth Pelland
6. Jennifer Daibs
7. Laurence Robert-Lavigne
8.Louise Calugaroiu
9.Méganne Bolduc
10.Pascale Melançon
11.Viviane Plourde
12.Camille Côté
13.Marie Bata
14.Frédérique Terreault


Head CoachFrancisco Zelaya-Salgado


Other Coaches

Team ChaperonesCharles Melançon

Other StaffJake Meszaros

Same Gender Staff
Team Name: DDO
Full NameFull Name
1. Taylor Vijh
2. Taylor Halperin
3. Michelle Caron
4. Karina Theoret
5. Joelle Bekhazi
6. Hayley Lippiatt
7. Hanna Muinonen
8. Elisabeth Laflamme
9. Christine Robinson
10. Bailey Hardy
11. Allyssa Analytis
12. Olivia Taddio
13. Penelope Demeule
14.Zoe Kanemy
15.Victoria Antoniadis
16.Naomie Tessier-Antoine
17.Madison Evans
18.Mackenzie Pullan
19.Kiara Morinville
20.Katrina Hilal
21.Justine Cameron
22.Jordan McKay
23.Claire Ghanem
24.Emmanuelle Laflamme
26.Rose Kanemy
27.Casey Taylor


Head CoachAndrew Robinson


Other CoachesDaniel Bekhazi

Team ChaperonesAllyssa Analytis

Other Staff

Same Gender Staff
Team Name: Ottawa Titans
Full NameFull Name
1. Katherine Allerton
2. Jane Douglas - Therrien
3. Alicia Morewood
4. Rachel Baxter
5. Cecelia McClellan
6. Case Langevin
7. Danielle Hirsh
8. Rachelle Aldrich
9.Chantal Ouellette
10.Erin Woods
11.Caitlin Dean
12.Jessica Bolwerk
13.Sophie Bresolin
14.Elizabeth Aldrich
15.Claire Allerton


Head CoachZoltan Csepregi


Other CoachesScott Allan Caswell

Team Chaperones

Other StaffRachel Baxter

Same Gender StaffRachel Baxter
Team Name: CAMO
Full NameFull Name
1. Ana Maria Clara Vulpisi
2. Élyse Lemay-lavoie
3. Yasmine Rachid
4. Floranne Carroll
5. Tamar banon
6. Apryl Gonzalez
7. Laurianne Baillie
8. Daphné Guèvremont
9. Mélissa Manel Matallah
10.Julie Vincent
11.Myriam Lizotte
12.Ariane Chauvin
13.Marianne Bouchard-Côté
14.Alexandra Martin
15.Sonia Rachid
16.Kim Laberge
17.Nora El Mahboubi
18.Sandra Lizé


Head CoachAlexandre Pratte


Other CoachesSandra Lizé

Team ChaperonesDaniel Berthelette

Other Staff

Same Gender StaffSandra Lizé
Team Name: Mavericks Water Polo Club
Full NameFull Name
1. Abigail Nagowski
2. Ada Gradacevic
3. Christi Bardecki
4. Christine Snidal
5. Clare Brown
6. Ema Gradascevic
7. Emily Nagowski
8. Farah Daya
9.Kerry D. Mosher-Sief
10.Kristina Rudko
11.Madeleine Bisaillon
12.Shannon Leonard
13.Taylor Thurlow
14.Zoe Hlady
15.Petra Jory
16.Karen Gibson


Head CoachBogdan Dubrovsky


Other CoachesChristi Bardecki

Team Chaperones

Other StaffShannon Leonard

Same Gender StaffShannon Leonard
Team Name: Golden Wave
Full NameFull Name
1. Abigail Gasparotto
2. Kaitlyn Palmer
3. Mackenzie Greco
4. Maria Pesliak
5. Marie-Chantal Proulx
6. Stephanie Gao
7.Valeria Rojas
8.Veronica Rojas
9.Waneek Horn-Miller
10.Amber Masse
11.Madeline Timlin
12.Shae Fournier


Head CoachGeorge Gross, Jr.


Other CoachesCelso Rojas

Team ChaperonesAlexandra Kraft

Other StaffMichel Roy

Same Gender Staff
Print this Form Close