Donate     
Home Contact Us Fran├žais
 
 
 
NCL Schedule and Results

 
For schedules on The FOSH click here

Year:
  
Age Group:
  
Month:
  
Saturday, February 1
White
Score
Blue
Score
Time
Location
Age Group
Match Type
Boxscore
CAMO
9
Pacific Storm
18
08:00
Kinsmen Centre Pool 1
19U Men
Round Robin
West Coast Warriors
16
Shadow
8
09:15
Kinsmen Centre Pool 1
19U Men
Round Robin
Calgary Torpedoes
11
Fraser Valley
15
10:30
Kinsmen Centre Pool 1
19U Men
Round Robin
Pacific Storm
9
Fraser Valley
6
11:45
Kinsmen Centre Pool 1
19U Women
Quarter-Final
Saskatchewan
5
Pacific Storm
15
13:00
Kinsmen Centre Pool 1
19U Men
Round Robin
Saskatchewan
10
Calgary Renegades
4
14:15
Kinsmen Centre Pool 1
19U Women
Semi-Final
Calgary Torpedoes
11
Shadow
13
15:30
Kinsmen Centre Pool 1
19U Men
Round Robin
Ottawa United Titans 1
25
Capital Wave
8
16:30
Carleton University
MLWP Men
Regular Season
West Coast Warriors
15
Fraser Valley
6
16:45
Kinsmen Centre Pool 1
19U Men
Round Robin
Saskatchewan
14
CAMO
7
18:00
Kinsmen Centre Pool 1
19U Men
Round Robin
Edmonton Tsunami
14
Pacific Storm
13
19:15
Kinsmen Centre Pool 1
19U Women
Semi-Final
Ottawa United Titans 2
5
Ottawa United Titans 1
26
19:30
Centre Sportif de Gatineau
MLWP Men
Regular Season
Fraser Valley
7
Calgary Renegades
9
20:30
Kinsmen Centre Pool 1
19U Women
Consolation
Ottawa United Titans 3
13
Capital Wave
17
20:45
Centre Sportif de Gatineau
MLWP Men
Regular Season
Sunday, February 2
White
Score
Blue
Score
Time
Location
Age Group
Match Type
Boxscore
Saskatchewan
8
West Coast Warriors
6
08:00
Kinsmen Centre Pool 1
19U Men
Semi-Final
Pacific Storm
9
Calgary Renegades
10
09:20
Kinsmen Centre Pool 1
19U Women
Consolation
Saskatchewan
8
Edmonton Tsunami
5
10:40
Kinsmen Centre Pool 1
19U Women
Championship
Saskatchewan
5
Pacific Storm
14
12:00
Kinsmen Centre Pool 1
19U Men
Championship
Monday, February 3
White
Score
Blue
Score
Time
Location
Age Group
Match Type
Boxscore
Toronto Golden Jets
16
Toronto Silver Jets
7
19:30
University of Toronto
MLWP Men
Regular Season
Ottawa United Titans 2
9
Ottawa United Titans 1
21
20:45
Nepean Sportsplex
MLWP Men
Regular Season
Tuesday, February 4
White
Score
Blue
Score
Time
Location
Age Group
Match Type
Boxscore
Calgary Wild
3
Calgary Torpedoes
13
20:30
Repsol Centre
16U Boys
Regular Season
Wednesday, February 5
White
Score
Blue
Score
Time
Location
Age Group
Match Type
Boxscore
Toronto Golden Jets
15
Hammer
3
21:00
University of Toronto
MLWP Men
Regular Season
Ottawa United Titans 3
18
Ottawa United Titans 2
9
21:15
University of Ottawa
MLWP Men
Regular Season
Friday, February 7
White
Score
Blue
Score
Time
Location
Age Group
Match Type
Boxscore
CAMO
15
Laval Tritons
0
16:00
Claude Robillard
19U Men
Regular Season
Tiburon
13
St-Lambert
7
17:15
Claude Robillard
19U Men
Regular Season
CAMO
14
Tiburon
3
18:30
Claude Robillard
19U Women
Regular Season
CAMO
17
Montreal Machine
5
19:45
Claude Robillard
19U Men
Regular Season
Mavericks
15
Capital Wave
3
21:00
Claude Robillard
19U Men
Regular Season
Saturday, February 8
White
Score
Blue
Score
Time
Location
Age Group
Match Type
Boxscore
CAMO
16
Tiburon
9
08:15
Claude Robillard
19U Men
Regular Season
Capital Wave
9
Tiburon
7
09:30
Claude Robillard
19U Women
Regular Season
Capital Wave
17
Laval Tritons
6
10:45
Claude Robillard
19U Men
Regular Season
Saskatchewan
13
Pacific Storm
5
11:00
Lawson Centre
MLWP Men
Regular Season
Mavericks
18
Ottawa Titans Blue
7
12:00
Claude Robillard
19U Men
Regular Season
Capital Wave
1
Dollard Black
14
13:15
Claude Robillard
19U Women
Regular Season
Ottawa Titans
7
Tiburon
11
14:30
Claude Robillard
19U Women
Regular Season
Toronto Golden Jets
13
Capital Wave
2
15:45
Claude Robillard
19U Men
Regular Season
Alberta
25
Manitoba
9
16:15
Lawson Centre
MLWP Men
Regular Season
Shadow
12
Ottawa Titans Blue
14
17:00
Claude Robillard
19U Men
Regular Season
Capital Wave
13
Dollard Gold
2
18:20
Claude Robillard
19U Women
Regular Season
Alberta
9
Pacific Storm
16
19:30
Lawson Centre
MLWP Men
Regular Season
Ottawa Titans
1
Dollard Black
26
19:40
Claude Robillard
19U Women
Regular Season
Saskatchewan
16
Manitoba
5
20:45
Lawson Centre
MLWP Men
Regular Season
Toronto Golden Jets
8
Tiburon
12
21:00
Claude Robillard
19U Men
Regular Season
Sunday, February 9
White
Score
Blue
Score
Time
Location
Age Group
Match Type
Boxscore
Ottawa Titans
5
CAMO
26
08:00
Claude Robillard
19U Women
Regular Season
Shadow
8
Montreal Machine
6
09:15
Claude Robillard
19U Men
Regular Season
Saskatchewan
8
Alberta
8
09:45
Lawson Centre
MLWP Men
Regular Season
Ottawa Titans Black
15
Toronto Golden Jets
11
10:30
Claude Robillard
19U Men
Regular Season
Pacific Storm
21
Manitoba
5
11:00
Lawson Centre
MLWP Men
Regular Season
Mavericks
18
CAMO
9
11:45
Claude Robillard
19U Men
Regular Season
Ottawa Titans
8
Tiburon
13
13:00
Claude Robillard
19U Women
Regular Season
Shadow
5
Ottawa Titans Black
17
14:15
Claude Robillard
19U Men
Regular Season
Toronto Golden Jets
10
St-Lambert
5
15:30
Claude Robillard
19U Men
Regular Season
Dollard
19
Laval Tritons
5
16:45
Claude Robillard
19U Men
Regular Season
Tiburon
10
Montreal Machine
15
18:00
Claude Robillard
19U Men
Regular Season
CAMO
7
Dollard Black
8
19:15
Claude Robillard
19U Women
Regular Season
Laval Tritons
5
St-Lambert
20
20:30
Claude Robillard
19U Men
Regular Season
Friday, February 14
White
Score
Blue
Score
Time
Location
Age Group
Match Type
Boxscore
St-Lambert
6
Toronto Golden Jets
12
20:00
University of Toronto
MLWP Women
Regular Season
CAMO
14
Capital Wave
6
20:15
Etobicoke Olympium
MLWP Women
Regular Season
St-Lambert - Laval
5
Toronto Golden Jets
14
21:15
University of Toronto
MLWP Men
Regular Season
Capital Wave
11
Mavericks
13
21:30
Etobicoke Olympium
MLWP Men
Regular Season
Saturday, February 15
White
Score
Blue
Score
Time
Location
Age Group
Match Type
Boxscore
St-Lambert
11
Capital Wave
8
08:00
University of Toronto Pool 1
MLWP Women
Regular Season
CAMO
14
Toronto Golden Jets
5
09:15
University of Toronto Pool 1
MLWP Women
Regular Season
St-Lambert - Laval
10
Toronto Silver Jets
13
10:30
University of Toronto Pool 1
MLWP Men
Regular Season
Capital Wave
8
Hammer
6
11:45
University of Toronto Pool 1
MLWP Men
Regular Season
Dollard
11
Toronto Golden Jets
8
13:00
University of Toronto Pool 1
MLWP Women
Regular Season
St-Lambert
4
Mavericks
13
14:20
University of Toronto Pool 1
MLWP Women
Regular Season
CAMO
18
Capital Wave
3
15:40
University of Toronto Pool 1
MLWP Women
Regular Season
CAMO
25
Capital Wave
7
17:00
University of Toronto Pool 1
MLWP Men
Regular Season
Ottawa United Titans 3
12
St-Lambert - Laval
28
18:20
University of Toronto Pool 1
MLWP Men
Regular Season
Ottawa United Titans 1
11
Toronto Golden Jets
9
18:20
University of Toronto Pool 2
MLWP Men
Regular Season
Ottawa United Titans 2
8
Mavericks
14
19:40
University of Toronto Pool 1
MLWP Men
Regular Season
Hammer
4
Dollard Islanders
18
19:40
University of Toronto Pool 2
MLWP Men
Regular Season
Toronto Silver Jets
14
Dollard Gold
6
21:00
University of Toronto Pool 1
MLWP Men
Regular Season
Dollard
10
Mavericks
9
21:00
University of Toronto Pool 2
MLWP Women
Regular Season
Sunday, February 16
White
Score
Blue
Score
Time
Location
Age Group
Match Type
Boxscore
Ottawa United Titans 1
19
Dollard Islanders
13
08:00
University of Toronto Pool 1
MLWP Men
Regular Season
CAMO
24
Ottawa United Titans 2
11
08:00
University of Toronto Pool 2
MLWP Men
Regular Season
Toronto Golden Jets
22
Ottawa United Titans 3
4
09:15
University of Toronto Pool 1
MLWP Men
Regular Season
Dollard
19
Capital Wave
1
10:30
University of Toronto Pool 1
MLWP Women
Regular Season
Hammer
15
Dollard Gold
15
11:45
University of Toronto Pool 1
MLWP Men
Regular Season
Ottawa United Titans 1
22
St-Lambert - Laval
9
13:00
University of Toronto Pool 1
MLWP Men
Regular Season
Mavericks
12
CAMO
18
13:00
University of Toronto Pool 2
MLWP Men
Regular Season
Capital Wave
3
Mavericks
16
14:15
University of Toronto Pool 1
MLWP Women
Regular Season
Ottawa United Titans 2
3
Dollard Isalnders
23
15:30
University of Toronto Pool 1
MLWP Men
Regular Season
Dollard Gold
23
Ottawa United Titans 3
8
16:45
University of Toronto Pool 1
MLWP Men
Regular Season
Pacific Storm
14
West Coast Warriors
6
19:15
CCAC
16U Girls
Regular Season
Pacific Storm
5
West Coast Warriors
7
20:30
CCAC
16U Boys
Regular Season
Friday, February 21
White
Score
Blue
Score
Time
Location
Age Group
Match Type
Boxscore
Edmonton Tsunami
3
Saskatchewan
14
19:40
Kinsmen Centre
MLWP Women
Regular Season
Fraser Valley
10
Calgary Renegades
15
21:00
Kinsmen Centre
MLWP Women
Regular Season
Saturday, February 22
White
Score
Blue
Score
Time
Location
Age Group
Match Type
Boxscore
Calgary Renegades Black
7
Edmonton Tsunami
5
11:00
Kinsmen Centre
16U Girls
Regular Season
Calgary Wild
8
Edmonton Tsunami
4
12:20
Kinsmen Centre
16U Boys
Regular Season
Shadow
14
Marauders
12
13:30
McMaster University
16U Boys
Regular Season
Fraser Valley
9
Edmonton Tsunami
14
13:40
Kinsmen Centre
MLWP Women
Regular Season
Mavericks
9
Hammer
12
14:45
McMaster University
MLWP Men
Regular Season
Saskatchewan
7
Calgary Renegades
9
15:00
Kinsmen Centre
MLWP Women
Regular Season
Calgary Renegades Black
12
Edmonton Tsunami
6
16:20
Kinsmen Centre
16U Girls
Regular Season
Calgary Wild
6
Edmonton Tsunami
7
17:40
Kinsmen Centre
16U Boys
Regular Season
Tiburon
8
St-Lambert
14
18:30
Cegep Edouard Montpetit
16U Girls
Regular Season
Saskatchewan
17
Fraser Valley
12
19:00
Kinsmen Centre
MLWP Women
Regular Season
Ottawa Titans Black
29
Capital Wave
5
19:30
Centre Sportif de Gatineau
16U Boys
Regular Season
St-Lambert
7
Montreal Machine
15
19:45
Cegep Edouard Montpetit
19U Men
Regular Season
Calgary Renegades
12
Edmonton Tsunami
2
20:20
Kinsmen Centre
MLWP Women
Regular Season
Sunday, February 23
White
Score
Blue
Score
Time
Location
Age Group
Match Type
Boxscore
Edmonton Tsunami
6
Saskatchewan
12
08:30
Kinsmen Centre
MLWP Women
Regular Season
Dollard Black
20
Dollard Gold
4
09:00
AADDO
19U Women
Regular Season
Fraser Valley
6
Calgary Renegades
17
09:45
Kinsmen Centre
MLWP Women
Regular Season
CAMO
19
Tiburon
8
10:20
AADDO
19U Women
Regular Season
Calgary Torpedoes
13
Edmonton Tsunami
8
11:00
Kinsmen Centre
16U Boys
Regular Season
CAMO
13
Dollard
16
11:40
AADDO
19U Men
Regular Season
Saskatchewan
9
Calgary Renegades
5
12:15
Kinsmen Centre
MLWP Women
Regular Season
Dollard Islanders
16
St-Lambert - Laval
9
13:00
AADDO
MLWP Men
Regular Season
Calgary Renegades Gold
4
Edmonton Tsunami
21
13:30
Kinsmen Centre
16U Girls
Regular Season
CAMO
19
Dollard Gold
3
14:20
AADDO
19U Women
Regular Season
Fraser Valley
11
Edmonton Tsunami
12
14:45
Kinsmen Centre
MLWP Women
Regular Season
Tiburon
10
St-Lambert
15
15:35
AADDO
16U Girls
Regular Season
Calgary Torpedoes
26
Edmonton Tsunami
10
16:00
Kinsmen Centre
16U Boys
Regular Season
CAMO
20
St-Lambert
3
16:40
AADDO
19U Men
Regular Season
Calgary Renegades Gold
0
Edmonton Tsunami
15
17:15
Kinsmen Centre
16U Girls
Regular Season
Toronto Golden Jets
11
Shadow
15
17:30
University of Toronto
19U Men
Regular Season
Dollard Gold
5
Tiburon
15
18:00
AADDO
19U Women
Regular Season
Dollard
13
CAMO
13
19:20
AADDO
MLWP Women
Regular Season
Monday, February 24
White
Score
Blue
Score
Time
Location
Age Group
Match Type
Boxscore
Ottawa Titans Black
16
Ottawa Titans Blue
9
20:45
Nepean Sportsplex
19U Men
Regular Season
Wednesday, February 26
White
Score
Blue
Score
Time
Location
Age Group
Match Type
Boxscore
CAMO
16
St-Lambert
9
19:45
Claude Robillard
MLWP Women
Regular Season
Ottawa Titans Black
25
Ottawa Titans Blue
9
19:50
University of Ottawa
16U Boys
Regular Season
Mavericks
15
Shadow
10
20:45
TPASC
16U Boys
Regular Season
CAMO
13
Dollard Gold
16
21:00
Claude Robillard
MLWP Men
Regular Season
Ottawa United Titans 3
11
Ottawa United Titans 2
13
21:05
University of Ottawa
MLWP Men
Regular Season
Thursday, February 27
White
Score
Blue
Score
Time
Location
Age Group
Match Type
Boxscore
Pacific Storm
4
Fraser Valley
5
14:20
Guildford Recreation Centre
19U Women
Regular Season
Pacific Storm
7
West Coast Warriors
8
15:40
Guildford Recreation Centre
19U Men
Regular Season
Saskatchewan
8
Fraser Valley
11
17:00
Guildford Recreation Centre
19U Men
Regular Season
Edmonton Tsunami
7
Fraser Valley
6
18:15
Guildford Recreation Centre
19U Women
Regular Season
Saskatchewan
12
Pacific Storm
12
19:30
Guildford Recreation Centre
19U Women
Regular Season
Calgary Torpedoes
5
West Coast Warriors
13
20:45
Guildford Recreation Centre
19U Men
Regular Season
Friday, February 28
White
Score
Blue
Score
Time
Location
Age Group
Match Type
Boxscore
Edmonton Tsunami
11
Pacific Storm
7
09:20
Guildford Recreation Centre
19U Women
Regular Season
Saskatchewan
3
Pacific Storm
20
10:40
Guildford Recreation Centre
19U Men
Regular Season
Calgary Torpedoes
5
Fraser Valley
11
12:00
Guildford Recreation Centre
19U Men
Regular Season
Shadow
18
Mavericks DS
11
12:15
Markham Pan Am Centre
16U Boys
Regular Season
Saskatchewan
13
Fraser Valley
7
13:20
Guildford Recreation Centre
19U Women
Regular Season
St-Lambert
6
Mavericks
12
13:30
Markham Pan Am Centre
16U Girls
Regular Season
Calgary Renegades
10
Pacific Storm
6
14:40
Guildford Recreation Centre
19U Women
Regular Season
Tiburon
10
KW Kraken
14
14:45
Markham Pan Am Centre
16U Girls
Regular Season
Saskatchewan
3
West Coast Warriors
9
16:00
Guildford Recreation Centre
19U Men
Regular Season
CAMO
16
Marauders
6
16:00
Markham Pan Am Centre
16U Boys
Regular Season
Dollard
12
Shadow
18
17:15
Markham Pan Am Centre
16U Boys
Regular Season
Calgary Torpedoes
8
Pacific Storm
13
17:20
Guildford Recreation Centre
19U Men
Regular Season
Montreal Machine
10
Mavericks
18
18:30
Markham Pan Am Centre
16U Boys
Regular Season
Calgary Renegades
15
Fraser Valley
14
18:40
Guildford Recreation Centre
MLWP Women
Regular Season
Dollard
15
Mavericks
3
19:45
Markham Pan Am Centre
16U Girls
Regular Season
Edmonton Tsunami
Calgary Renegades
20:00
Guildford Recreation Centre
19U Women
Regular Season
 
St-Lambert
14
KW Kraken
8
21:00
Markham Pan Am Centre
16U Girls
Regular Season
Saturday, February 29
White
Score
Blue
Score
Time
Location
Age Group
Match Type
Boxscore
Saskatchewan
Fraser Valley
08:00
Guildford Recreation Centre
19U Women
Regular Season
 
Saskatchewan
Fraser Valley
09:15
Guildford Recreation Centre
19U Men
Regular Season
 
Dollard
Marauders
09:45
Markham Pan Am Centre
16U Boys
Regular Season
 
Calgary Torpedoes
West Coast Warriors
10:30
Guildford Recreation Centre
19U Men
Regular Season
 
Montreal Machine
Shadow
11:00
Markham Pan Am Centre
16U Boys
Regular Season
 
Edmonton Tsunami
Pacific Storm
11:45
Guildford Recreation Centre
19U Women
Regular Season
 
Alberta
Pacific Storm
11:45
Guildford Recreation Centre -Pool 2
MLWP Men
Regular Season
 
Tiburon
Mavericks
12:15
Markham Pan Am Centre
16U Girls
Regular Season
 
Calgary Renegades
Fraser Valley
13:00
Guildford Recreation Centre
19U Women
Regular Season
 
Saskatchewan
UBC
13:00
Guildford Recreation Centre -Pool 2
MLWP Men
Regular Season
 
Dollard
KW Kraken
13:30
Markham Pan Am Centre
16U Girls
Regular Season
 
Ottawa United Titans 3
Capital Wave
14:15
University of Ottawa
MLWP Men
Regular Season
 
Edmonton Tsunami
Fraser Valley
14:20
Guildford Recreation Centre
MLWP Women
Regular Season
 
Dollard
Marauders
14:45
Markham Pan Am Centre
16U Boys
Regular Season
 
Saskatchewan
Pacific Storm
15:40
Guildford Recreation Centre
19U Men
Regular Season
 
CAMO
Mavericks
16:00
Markham Pan Am Centre
16U Boys
Regular Season
 
Calgary Torpedoes
Fraser Valley
17:00
Guildford Recreation Centre
19U Men
Regular Season
 
Montreal Machine
Mavericks DS
17:15
Markham Pan Am Centre
16U Boys
Regular Season
 
Saskatchewan
Edmonton Tsunami
18:20
Guildford Recreation Centre
19U Women
Regular Season
 
UBC
Alberta
18:20
Guildford Recreation Centre -Pool 2
MLWP Men
Regular Season
 
St-Lambert
Mavericks
18:30
Markham Pan Am Centre
16U Girls
Regular Season
 
Ottawa United Titans 1
Capital Wave
19:15
Carleton University
MLWP Men
Regular Season
 
Calgary Renegades
Pacific Storm
19:40
Guildford Recreation Centre
19U Women
Regular Season
 
Saskatchewan
Pacific Storm
19:40
Guildford Recreation Centre -Pool 2
MLWP Men
Regular Season
 
Tiburon
KW Kraken
19:45
Markham Pan Am Centre
16U Girls
Regular Season
 
Edmonton Tsunami
Calgary Renegades
21:00
Guildford Recreation Centre
MLWP Women
Regular Season
 
CAMO
Shadow
21:00
Markham Pan Am Centre
16U Boys
Regular Season
 

 * ALL TIMES LOCAL
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 


 
Explore Water Polo Canada
Team Canada Bios
Senior Men's National Team
Senior Women's National Team
NCL Overview
LTAD Overview
ILWP Overview
About Water Polo Canada
Contact Directory
History of Water Polo in Canada
Frequently Asked Questions
Policies and Bylaws
Donations
Quick Links
Become a Coach
NCL Travel Partners
Manuals, Guides and Rules
Basic Rules
Database User Guides