15U Girls




Team ONT

10

Team Sask

7


# Date Location Home Visitor
Fri, Jul. 07, 2023 3:30 PM Parc Jean-Drapeau - South Competition Pool Team ONT Team Sask

Scoring 1st 2nd 3rd Total
Team ONT 2 3 2 10
Team Sask 1 2 1 7

Shots 1st 2nd 3rd Total
Team ONT 0 0 0 0
Team Sask 0 0 0 0

Power Plays
Team ONT --
Team Sask --

Scoring Summary

Period 1
Team Sask at 5:12 - #3 lena velestuk
Team ONT at 3:02 - #15 Hannah Hewett
Team ONT at 2:07 (PS) - #6 Aria Metallic-Janvier
Period 2
Team ONT at 7:31 - #5 Alexandra Wilson
Team ONT at 5:45 - #13 Madeleine Eibner
Team Sask at 2:39 (PS) - #9 Aviana Gloade
Team Sask at 1:04 (PS) - #9 Aviana Gloade
Team ONT at 0:45 - #2 Zoe Romanov
Period 3
Team ONT at 7:10 - #12 Claire Jackson
Team Sask at 1:13 - #10 Clara Milleker Shyiak
Team ONT at 0:53 - #10 Kawtar Al-aoussi
Period 4
Team ONT at 6:49 - #4 Auden Dolejsi
Team Sask at 5:38 - #10 Clara Milleker Shyiak
Team Sask at 4:08 - #8 Jill Moser
Team Sask at 3:04 - #10 Clara Milleker Shyiak
Team ONT at 2:42 - #6 Aria Metallic-Janvier
Team ONT at 2:06 - #6 Aria Metallic-Janvier

Penalty Summary

Period 1
Team ONT at 5:30 - #7 Trinity McQuinn for Exclusion
Team ONT at 4:34 - #13 Madeleine Eibner for Exclusion
Team Sask at 3:35 - #9 Aviana Gloade for Exclusion
Team Sask at 3:15 - #8 Jill Moser for Exclusion
Team Sask at 2:07 - #11 Jennika Linthicum for 5m Penalty
Team ONT at 0:34 - #2 Zoe Romanov for Exclusion
Period 2
Team ONT at 6:18 - #10 Kawtar Al-aoussi for Exclusion
Team ONT at 3:46 - #13 Madeleine Eibner for 5m Penalty
Team ONT at 2:40 - #1 Shaya Ghasemzadeh Oghyani for 5m Penalty
Team ONT at 1:04 - #14 Aisha Auzam for 5m Penalty
Period 3
Team Sask at 7:25 - #8 Jill Moser for Exclusion
Team ONT at 5:20 - #7 Trinity McQuinn for Exclusion
Team Sask at 4:40 - #5 Dylan Martens for Exclusion
Team ONT at 2:27 - #4 Auden Dolejsi for Exclusion
Period 4
Team ONT at 6:55 - #14 Aisha Auzam for Exclusion
Team Sask at 5:30 - #10 Clara Milleker Shyiak for Exclusion
Team Sask at 3:51 - #3 lena velestuk for Exclusion
Team ONT at 3:20 - #4 Auden Dolejsi for Exclusion
Team Sask at 0:02 - #6 Ryan Hoeving for Exclusion

Team ONT Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
6 Aria Metallic-Janvier 3 0 3 0
2 Zoe Romanov 1 0 1 1
4 Auden Dolejsi 1 0 1 2
5 Alexandra Wilson 1 0 1 0
10 Kawtar Al-aoussi 1 0 1 1
12 Claire Jackson 1 0 1 0
13 Madeleine Eibner 1 0 1 2
15 Hannah Hewett 1 0 1 0
Charlotte Anderson 0 0 0 0
1 Shaya Ghasemzadeh Oghyani 0 0 0 1
3 Danan Burke 0 0 0 0
7 Trinity McQuinn 0 0 0 2
8 Aubrey Maar-Tallon 0 0 0 0
9 Marley Hargreave 0 0 0 0
11 Sarah Arkaxhiu 0 0 0 0
14 Aisha Auzam 0 0 0 2

Team ONT Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES

Team ONT Staff

Name
David Hart
Mackenzie Greco
Nikolina Mihajlovik

Team Sask Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
10 Clara Milleker Shyiak 3 0 3 1
9 Aviana Gloade 2 0 2 1
3 lena velestuk 1 0 1 1
8 Jill Moser 1 0 1 2
1 Taryn Herbison 0 0 0 0
2 Lucia Dorgigné 0 0 0 0
4 Rachel Tober 0 0 0 0
5 Dylan Martens 0 0 0 1
6 Ryan Hoeving 0 0 0 1
7 Charlotte Sweet 0 0 0 0
11 Jennika Linthicum 0 0 0 1
12 Mahlyn Bomberak 0 0 0 0
13 Alexis Rotheisler 0 0 0 0
14 Kylie Wingham 0 0 0 0

Team Sask Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES

Team Sask Staff

Name
Brooklyn Swetlikoff

Officials

No Officials Entered


RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information