15U Girls




Team AB Gold

8

Team Sask

6

Overtime


# Date Location Home Visitor
Fri, Jul. 07, 2023 9:15 AM Parc Jean-Drapeau - North Competition Pool Team AB Gold Team Sask

Scoring 1st 2nd 3rd OT Total
Team AB Gold 2 1 3 2 8
Team Sask 3 2 0 1 6

Shots 1st 2nd 3rd OT Total
Team AB Gold 0 0 0 0 0
Team Sask 0 0 0 0 0

Power Plays
Team AB Gold --
Team Sask --

Scoring Summary

Period 1
Team Sask at 7:11 - #4 Rachel Tober
Team AB Gold at 6:21 - #8 Alexis Bohrson
Team Sask at 6:20 (PP) - #4 Rachel Tober
Team AB Gold at 3:22 - #12 Hazel Carriere
Team Sask at 1:07 - #11 Jennika Linthicum
Period 2
Team Sask at 3:42 - #3 lena velestuk
Team Sask at 2:30 - #5 Dylan Martens
Team AB Gold at 2:09 (PP) - #6 Samantha Mulvale
Period 3
Team AB Gold at 7:06 (PS) - #6 Samantha Mulvale
Team AB Gold at 5:03 - #9 Alexia Smith
Team AB Gold at 3:21 - #8 Alexis Bohrson
Period 4
Team Sask at 4:37 - #4 Rachel Tober
Team AB Gold at 3:13 - #12 Hazel Carriere
Team AB Gold at 1:30 - #8 Alexis Bohrson

Penalty Summary

Period 1
Team AB Gold at 6:47 - #4 Ruby Walker for Exclusion
Team Sask at 6:45 - #2 Lucia Dorgigné for Exclusion
Team Sask at 5:09 - #9 Aviana Gloade for Exclusion
Team Sask at 4:24 - #9 Aviana Gloade for Exclusion
Team Sask at 0:50 - #10 Clara Milleker Shyiak for Exclusion
Period 2
Team Sask at 4:23 - #9 Aviana Gloade for 5m Penalty
Team Sask at 2:19 - #7 Charlotte Sweet for Exclusion
Period 3
Team Sask at 7:06 - #4 Rachel Tober for Exclusion
Team Sask at 7:06 - #10 Clara Milleker Shyiak for 5m Penalty
Team AB Gold at 6:45 - #5 Emma Mcleod for Exclusion
Team AB Gold at 5:50 - #8 Alexis Bohrson for Exclusion
Team Sask at 5:08 - #11 Jennika Linthicum for Exclusion
Team AB Gold at 4:39 - Bench Penalty for Exclusion
Team AB Gold at 3:04 - #8 Alexis Bohrson for Exclusion
Team Sask at 0:18 - #3 lena velestuk for Exclusion
Period 4
Team Sask at 0:47 - #2 Lucia Dorgigné for Exclusion

Team AB Gold Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
8 Alexis Bohrson 3 0 3 2
6 Samantha Mulvale 2 0 2 0
12 Hazel Carriere 2 0 2 0
4 Ruby Walker 0 0 0 1
5 Emma Mcleod 0 0 0 1
7 Daxan Fauser 0 0 0 0
11 Lily Irons 0 0 0 0
13 Katelyn Kuzik 0 0 0 0

Team AB Gold Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES

Team AB Gold Staff

Name
Robyn Currie
Taylor Halbauer

Team Sask Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
4 Rachel Tober 3 0 3 1
3 lena velestuk 1 0 1 1
5 Dylan Martens 1 0 1 0
11 Jennika Linthicum 1 0 1 1
1 Taryn Herbison 0 0 0 0
2 Lucia Dorgigné 0 0 0 2
6 Ryan Hoeving 0 0 0 0
7 Charlotte Sweet 0 0 0 1
8 Jill Moser 0 0 0 0
9 Aviana Gloade 0 0 0 3
10 Clara Milleker Shyiak 0 0 0 2
12 Mahlyn Bomberak 0 0 0 0
13 Alexis Rotheisler 0 0 0 0
14 Kylie Wingham 0 0 0 0

Team Sask Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES

Team Sask Staff

Name
Brooklyn Swetlikoff

Officials

No Officials Entered


RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information