15U Boys




Team AB Gold

6

Team ONT Red

12

Overtime


# Date Location Home Visitor
Fri, Jul. 07, 2023 10:30 AM Parc Jean-Drapeau - South Competition Pool Team AB Gold Team ONT Red

Scoring 1st 2nd 3rd OT Total
Team AB Gold 1 0 1 4 6
Team ONT Red 3 3 2 4 12

Shots 1st 2nd 3rd OT Total
Team AB Gold 0 0 0 0 0
Team ONT Red 0 0 0 0 0

Power Plays
Team AB Gold --
Team ONT Red --

Scoring Summary

Period 1
Team ONT Red at 5:13 (PS) - #14 Thomas Fagan
Team ONT Red at 4:08 - #4 Aleksander Holodny
Team AB Gold at 3:40 - #8 Grayson Bennett
Team ONT Red at 1:04 - #8 Arkan Krebs
Period 2
Team ONT Red at 4:15 - #12 Robert Markovski
Team ONT Red at 1:52 - #5 Finn Mckinstry
Team ONT Red at 0:18 - #5 Finn Mckinstry
Period 3
Team AB Gold at 7:06 - #14 Eason Zhang
Team ONT Red at 7:00 - #4 Aleksander Holodny
Team ONT Red at 2:05 (PS) - #14 Thomas Fagan
Period 4
Team ONT Red at 6:58 - #3 Emiliano Hitchcock
Team AB Gold at 6:45 - #14 Eason Zhang
Team ONT Red at 3:53 - #10 Mladen Ninkovic
Team ONT Red at 2:51 - #13 Stanley Anderson
Team AB Gold at 2:25 - #14 Eason Zhang
Team ONT Red at 1:34 - #12 Robert Markovski
Team AB Gold at 1:01 (PS) - #8 Grayson Bennett
Team AB Gold at 0:18 - #8 Grayson Bennett

Penalty Summary

Period 1
Team ONT Red at 6:06 - #4 Aleksander Holodny for Exclusion
Team AB Gold at 5:13 - #7 Eric Gardner for 5m Penalty
Team AB Gold at 1:47 - #8 Grayson Bennett for Exclusion
Team AB Gold at 0:07 - #7 Eric Gardner for Exclusion
Period 2
Team ONT Red at 2:30 - #2 Ermia Mohammadi for Exclusion
Period 3
Team ONT Red at 6:12 - #4 Aleksander Holodny for Exclusion
Team AB Gold at 5:17 - #7 Eric Gardner for Exclusion
Team ONT Red at 4:28 - #9 Elliot Webster for Exclusion
Team AB Gold at 3:26 - #2 Case Tarras for Exclusion
Team AB Gold at 2:10 - #9 Lincoln Stotz for Exclusion
Team AB Gold at 2:05 - #9 Lincoln Stotz for 5m Penalty
Team AB Gold at 1:35 - Bench Penalty for Exclusion
Period 4
Team ONT Red at 6:35 - #3 Emiliano Hitchcock for Exclusion
Team ONT Red at 5:36 - #10 Mladen Ninkovic for Exclusion
Team AB Gold at 2:01 - #9 Lincoln Stotz for 5m Penalty
Team ONT Red at 1:01 - #4 Aleksander Holodny for 5m Penalty
Team ONT Red at 0:45 - #14 Thomas Fagan for Exclusion

Team AB Gold Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
8 Grayson Bennett 3 0 3 1
2 Case Tarras 0 0 0 1
5 Luke McCormack 0 0 0 0
7 Eric Gardner 0 0 0 3
9 Lincoln Stotz 0 0 0 3
10 Callum Snell-Farnsworth 0 0 0 0
13 Ali Abzakh 0 0 0 0

Team AB Gold Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES

Team AB Gold Staff

Name

Team ONT Red Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
4 Aleksander Holodny 2 0 2 3
5 Finn Mckinstry 2 0 2 0
12 Robert Markovski 2 0 2 0
14 Thomas Fagan 2 0 2 1
3 Emiliano Hitchcock 1 0 1 1
8 Arkan Krebs 1 0 1 0
10 Mladen Ninkovic 1 0 1 1
13 Stanley Anderson 1 0 1 0
1 Denys Onofriichuk 0 0 0 0
2 Ermia Mohammadi 0 0 0 1
6 Konstantin Neable 0 0 0 0
7 Victor Kubay 0 0 0 0
9 Elliot Webster 0 0 0 1

Team ONT Red Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES

Team ONT Red Staff

Name

Officials

No Officials Entered


RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information