15U Girls




Team Sask

9

Team AB Gold

6

Overtime


# Date Location Home Visitor
Sat, Jul. 08, 2023 8:00 AM Parc Jean-Drapeau - North Competition Pool Team Sask Team AB Gold

Scoring 1st 2nd 3rd OT Total
Team Sask 5 1 2 1 9
Team AB Gold 3 1 1 1 6

Shots 1st 2nd 3rd OT Total
Team Sask 0 0 0 0 0
Team AB Gold 0 0 0 0 0

Power Plays
Team Sask --
Team AB Gold --

Scoring Summary

Period 1
Team Sask at 7:39 - #2 Lucia Dorgigné
Team Sask at 6:38 - #3 lena velestuk
Team Sask at 4:41 - #3 lena velestuk
Team AB Gold at 4:26 - #8 Alexis Bohrson
Team Sask at 3:33 - #10 Clara Milleker Shyiak
Team AB Gold at 2:16 - #4 Ruby Walker
Team Sask at 1:55 - #3 lena velestuk
Team AB Gold at 1:34 - #12 Hazel Carriere
Period 2
Team AB Gold at 7:26 - #4 Ruby Walker
Team Sask at 1:57 - #10 Clara Milleker Shyiak
Period 3
Team Sask at 7:15 - #4 Rachel Tober
Team AB Gold at 4:03 - #8 Alexis Bohrson
Team Sask at 0:07 - #8 Jill Moser
Period 4
Team Sask at 4:57 - #2 Lucia Dorgigné
Team AB Gold at 4:42 - #4 Ruby Walker

Penalty Summary

Period 1
Team AB Gold at 7:50 - #8 Alexis Bohrson for Exclusion
Team AB Gold at 6:47 - #13 Katelyn Kuzik for Exclusion
Team Sask at 4:28 - #9 Aviana Gloade for Exclusion
Team AB Gold at 2:03 - #4 Ruby Walker for Exclusion
Period 2
Team Sask at 3:23 - #14 Kylie Wingham for Exclusion
Period 3
Team AB Gold at 7:33 - #13 Katelyn Kuzik for Exclusion
Team Sask at 6:49 - #5 Dylan Martens for Exclusion
Period 4
Team AB Gold at 8:00 - Taylor Halbauer for Yellow Card
Team AB Gold at 5:08 - #12 Hazel Carriere for Exclusion
Team Sask at 4:42 - #9 Aviana Gloade for 5m Penalty
Team Sask at 2:14 - #8 Jill Moser for 5m Penalty
Team Sask at 0:58 - #4 Rachel Tober for Exclusion

Team Sask Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
3 lena velestuk 3 0 3 0
2 Lucia Dorgigné 2 0 2 0
10 Clara Milleker Shyiak 2 0 2 0
4 Rachel Tober 1 0 1 1
8 Jill Moser 1 0 1 1
1 Taryn Herbison 0 0 0 0
5 Dylan Martens 0 0 0 1
6 Ryan Hoeving 0 0 0 0
7 Charlotte Sweet 0 0 0 0
9 Aviana Gloade 0 0 0 2
11 Jennika Linthicum 0 0 0 0
12 Mahlyn Bomberak 0 0 0 0
13 Alexis Rotheisler 0 0 0 0
14 Kylie Wingham 0 0 0 1

Team Sask Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES

Team Sask Staff

Name
Brooklyn Swetlikoff

Team AB Gold Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
4 Ruby Walker 3 0 3 1
8 Alexis Bohrson 2 0 2 1
12 Hazel Carriere 1 0 1 1
5 Emma Mcleod 0 0 0 0
6 Samantha Mulvale 0 0 0 0
7 Daxan Fauser 0 0 0 0
11 Lily Irons 0 0 0 0
13 Katelyn Kuzik 0 0 0 2

Team AB Gold Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES

Team AB Gold Staff

Name
Robyn Currie
Taylor Halbauer

Officials

No Officials Entered


RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information